15051 - KKK GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KKK GKP EXPRESS [15051] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKK GKP EXPRESS
KOAAGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 14:30 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 15:22 15:24 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 15:45 15:47 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 16:50 16:52 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 17:41 17:43 173
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 18:17 18:22 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 18:46 18:47 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 19:26 19:29 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 19:54 19:58 326
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 21:05 21:10 370
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 23:15 23:35 463
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 00:25 00:30 514
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 01:25 01:30 566
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 02:06 02:08 614
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 02:35 02:40 645
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 02:56 02:58 667
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 03:16 03:21 688
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 04:00 04:05 725
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 04:42 04:47 767
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 06:28 06:30 810
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 07:00 07:05 836
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 08:15 Dest 875