KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)JOGBANI (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75761 is named as KIR - JBN DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 18:00 and reaches station JOGBANI at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 18:00 0 1
DALAN - DLF 18:12 18:13 6 1
RAUTARA - RWA 18:21 18:22 14 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 18:30 18:31 21 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 18:40 18:42 28 1
KASBA - KUB 18:50 18:52 36 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 18:58 18:59 41 1
JALARGARH - JAG 19:11 19:13 46 1
SATAR HALT D - SATR 19:20 19:21 52 1
Advertisement
KUSIARGAON - KSY 19:28 19:30 58 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 19:38 19:40 66 1
ARARIYA - ARR 19:46 19:48 70 1
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD 19:55 19:56 77 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 20:02 20:03 81 1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE 20:09 20:10 86 1
DHOLBAJA - DLZ 20:15 20:16 89 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 20:23 20:25 95 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 20:32 20:33 101 1
JOGBANI - JBN 21:00 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 arrives at destination at 21:00.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement