KIR - JBN DEMU - 75757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)JOGBANI (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75757 is named as KIR - JBN DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 03:00 and reaches station JOGBANI at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 03:00 0 1
DALAN - DLF 03:10 03:11 6 1
RAUTARA - RWA 03:19 03:20 14 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 03:28 03:29 21 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 03:37 03:39 28 1
KASBA - KUB 03:47 03:49 36 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 03:55 03:56 41 1
Advertisement
JALARGARH - JAG 04:03 04:05 46 1
KUSIARGAON - KSY 04:15 04:17 58 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 04:25 04:27 66 1
ARARIYA - ARR 04:33 04:35 70 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 04:45 04:47 81 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 05:01 05:03 95 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 05:10 05:11 101 1
JOGBANI - JBN 05:45 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75757 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75757 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75757 arrives at destination at 05:45.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75757 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement