KIK-TPJ PASSR - 76853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARAIKAL (KIK)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 76853 is named as KIK-TPJ PASSR and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKAL at 15:00 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKAL - KIK Src 15:00 0 1
TIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H - TMPT 15:04 15:05 5 1
NAGORE - NCR 15:09 15:10 10 1
VELLPAPALYAM - VXM 15:15 15:16 15 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 15:28 15:30 17 1
ANDANAPPETTAI - APE 15:34 15:35 20 1
SIKKAL - SKK 15:38 15:39 22 1
KIZHVELUR - KVL 15:44 15:45 28 1
ADIYAKKAMUNGALM - AYM 15:54 15:55 34 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 16:13 16:15 41 1
KULIKARAI - KU 16:22 16:23 46 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 16:29 16:30 51 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 16:37 16:38 57 1
Advertisement
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 16:44 16:45 65 1
KOYILVENNI - KYV 16:49 16:50 70 1
AMMAPET - AMT 16:54 16:55 75 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 17:00 17:01 80 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 17:05 17:06 84 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 17:40 17:50 95 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 17:59 18:00 104 1
BUDALUR - BAL 18:08 18:09 112 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 18:14 18:15 118 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 18:21 18:22 124 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 18:28 18:29 130 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 18:34 18:35 135 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 18:40 18:41 139 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 18:44 18:45 142 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 19:25 Dest 145 1

FAQS

KIK-TPJ PASSR - 76853 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
KIK-TPJ PASSR - 76853 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIK-TPJ PASSR - 76853 arrives at destination at 19:25.
KIK-TPJ PASSR - 76853 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement