KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Sun, Tue, Thu 579 Km

Train number 19003 is named as KHANDESH EXPRESS and travels 579km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:20 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 00:20 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:47 00:50 19 1
VIRAR - VR 01:21 01:23 45 1
PALGHAR - PLG 01:54 01:56 76 1
VALSAD - BL 03:36 03:38 183 1
NAVSARI - NVS 04:11 04:13 223 1
BHESTAN - BHET 04:41 04:43 243 1
BARDOLI - BIY 05:37 05:39 275 1
Advertisement
NAVAPUR - NWU 06:41 06:43 347 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 07:50 07:55 404 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 08:29 08:31 439 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 08:48 08:50 458 1
NARDANA - NDN 08:58 09:00 471 1
AMALNER - AN 09:33 09:35 499 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 10:06 10:08 524 1
JALGAON JN - JL 11:20 11:23 555 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:00 Dstn 579 1

FAQS

KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19003 covers 579 kilometer to reach destination.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19003 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19003 arrives at destination at 12:00.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19003 departs from source at 00:20.
Advertisement