KGP TATA PASSENGER - 58021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 58021 is named as KGP TATA PASSENGER and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 09:15 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 09:15 0 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 09:30 09:31 9 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 09:39 09:40 16 1
SARDIHA - SUA 09:47 09:48 24 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 09:56 09:57 31 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 10:06 10:07 39 1
KHATKURA - KATB 10:18 10:19 46 1
GIDNI - GII 10:26 10:27 55 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 10:35 10:36 62 1
Advertisement
CHAKULIA - CKU 10:42 10:43 68 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 10:52 10:53 77 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 11:02 11:03 87 1
- CHGA 11:11 11:12 92 1
GHATSILA - GTS 11:18 11:19 99 1
GALUDIH - GUD 11:30 11:31 109 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 11:45 11:46 116 1
ASANBONI - ASB 11:55 11:56 121 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 12:04 12:05 128 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 13:10 Dest 138 1

FAQS

KGP TATA PASSENGER - 58021 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP TATA PASSENGER - 58021 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP TATA PASSENGER - 58021 arrives at destination at 13:10.
KGP TATA PASSENGER - 58021 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement