KGP TATA LOCAL - 68015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (TATA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 68015 is named as KGP TATA LOCAL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 21:10 and reaches station at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 21:10 0 1
- KKQ 21:24 21:25 9 1
- KSO 21:31 21:32 16 1
- SUA 21:38 21:39 24 1
- BNB 21:44 21:45 31 1
- JGM 21:52 21:53 39 1
- KATB 21:59 22:00 46 1
- GII 22:06 22:07 55 1
Advertisement
- KNM 22:13 22:14 62 1
- CKU 22:19 22:20 68 1
- KKPR 22:28 22:29 77 1
- DVM 22:36 22:37 87 1
- GTS 22:47 22:48 99 1
- GUD 22:58 22:59 109 1
- RHE 23:15 23:16 116 1
- ASB 23:21 23:22 121 1
- TATA 23:50 Dest 138 1

FAQS

KGP TATA LOCAL - 68015 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68015 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68015 arrives at destination at 23:50.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68015 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement