KGP TATA LOCAL - 68014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TATA) (KGP)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 68014 is named as KGP TATA LOCAL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station TATA at 14:10 and reaches station at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TATA Src 14:10 0 1
- GVDP 14:20 14:21 10 1
- ASB 14:29 14:30 17 1
- RHE 14:33 14:35 22 1
- GUD 14:43 14:44 29 1
- GTS 15:00 15:02 39 1
- CHGA 15:12 15:13 45 1
- DVM 15:15 15:17 51 1
- KKPR 15:28 15:30 60 1
Advertisement
- CKU 15:42 15:43 69 1
- KNM 15:51 15:52 75 1
- GII 16:00 16:01 83 1
- KATB 16:12 16:13 91 1
- JGM 16:48 16:50 99 1
- BNB 16:55 16:56 107 1
- SUA 17:02 17:03 114 1
- KSO 17:10 17:11 122 1
- KKQ 17:17 17:19 128 1
- KGP 17:40 Dest 138 1

FAQS

KGP TATA LOCAL - 68014 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68014 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68014 arrives at destination at 17:40.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68014 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement