68014 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCAL
TATAKGPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 14:00 0
ASB 1 14:19 14:20 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 14:24 14:25 19
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 14:31 14:32 26
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 14:41 14:42 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 14:55 14:56 48
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 15:04 15:05 57
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 15:13 15:14 66
KNM 1 15:20 15:21 72
GII 1 15:27 15:28 80
KATB 1 15:36 15:37 88
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 15:57 15:58 95
BNB 1 16:05 16:06 104
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 16:12 16:13 111
KSO 1 16:20 16:21 119
KKQ 1 16:27 16:28 125
NPTY 1 16:30 16:31 128
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:10 Dest 134