KGP TATA LOCAL - 68013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 68013 is named as KGP TATA LOCAL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 05:35 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 05:35 0 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 05:53 05:54 9 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 06:01 06:02 16 1
SARDIHA - SUA 06:08 06:09 24 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 06:15 06:16 31 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 06:23 06:24 39 1
KHATKURA - KATB 06:31 06:32 46 1
GIDNI - GII 06:38 06:39 55 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 06:46 06:47 62 1
Advertisement
CHAKULIA - CKU 06:52 06:53 68 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 07:02 07:03 77 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 07:11 07:12 87 1
- CHGA 07:18 07:19 92 1
GHATSILA - GTS 07:24 07:25 99 1
GALUDIH - GUD 07:35 07:36 109 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 07:46 07:48 116 1
ASANBONI - ASB 07:54 07:55 121 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 08:02 08:03 128 1
SALGA JHARI - SLJR 08:08 08:09 132 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 08:20 Dest 138 1

FAQS

KGP TATA LOCAL - 68013 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68013 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68013 arrives at destination at 08:20.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68013 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement