KGP-MDN MEMU PASS - 68094 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JGM) (MDN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 68094 is named as KGP-MDN MEMU PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station JGM at 14:10 and reaches station at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JGM Src 14:10 0 1
- BNB 14:16 14:17 9 1
- SUA 14:24 14:25 15 1
- KSO 14:32 14:33 23 1
Advertisement
- KKQ 14:39 14:40 30 1
- KGP 15:05 15:15 39 1
- GMDN 15:21 15:22 41 1
- GKL 15:29 15:30 45 1
- MDN 15:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

KGP-MDN MEMU PASS - 68094 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-MDN MEMU PASS - 68094 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-MDN MEMU PASS - 68094 arrives at destination at 15:45.
KGP-MDN MEMU PASS - 68094 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement