KGP HWH LOCAL - 38728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38728 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 18:45 and reaches station at 21:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 18:45 0 1
- JPR 18:55 18:56 7 1
- MPD 19:00 19:01 13 1
- SMCK 19:05 19:06 19 1
- BCK 19:10 19:11 25 1
- DUAN 19:14 19:15 28 1
- RDU 19:18 19:19 32 1
- HAUR 19:24 19:25 36 1
- KHAI 19:30 19:31 40 1
- PKU 19:36 19:37 45 1
- BOP 19:44 19:45 52 1
- MCA 19:51 19:52 58 1
- KIG 19:57 19:58 61 1
- DTE 20:03 20:04 65 1
- GGTA 20:08 20:09 68 1
Advertisement
- BZN 20:12 20:13 71 1
- KGY 20:17 20:18 76 1
- BSBP 20:21 20:22 80 1
- ULB 20:25 20:26 84 1
- FLR 20:29 20:30 86 1
- CGA 20:33 20:34 89 1
- BVA 20:37 20:38 92 1
- NALR 20:41 20:42 96 1
- ABB 20:45 20:46 99 1
- SEL 20:48 20:49 100 1
- ADL 20:54 20:55 104 1
- MRGM 20:58 20:59 106 1
- SRC 21:07 21:08 109 1
- RMJ 21:11 21:12 110 1
- DSNR 21:14 21:15 112 1
- TPKR 21:19 21:20 113 1
- HWH 21:48 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGP HWH LOCAL - 38728 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38728 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38728 arrives at destination at 21:48.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38728 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement