KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38726 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 17:45 and reaches station at 20:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 17:45 0 1
- JPR 17:49 17:50 7 1
- MPD 17:54 17:55 13 1
- SMCK 17:59 18:00 18 1
- BCK 18:04 18:05 24 1
- DUAN 18:08 18:09 28 1
- RDU 18:12 18:13 31 1
- HAUR 18:16 18:17 35 1
- KHAI 18:20 18:21 39 1
- PKU 18:26 18:27 45 1
- NPMR 18:32 18:33 48 1
- BOP 18:37 18:38 52 1
- NDGJ 18:41 18:42 54 1
- MCA 18:45 18:46 57 1
- KIG 18:49 18:50 61 1
- DTE 18:54 18:55 65 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 18:59 19:00 68 1
- BZN 19:03 19:04 70 1
- KGY 19:08 19:09 76 1
- BSBP 19:12 19:13 79 1
- ULB 19:17 19:18 83 1
- FLR 19:22 19:23 86 1
- CGA 19:27 19:28 88 1
- BVA 19:33 19:34 92 1
- NALR 19:39 19:40 95 1
- ABB 19:44 19:45 98 1
- SEL 19:48 19:49 100 1
- ADL 19:54 19:55 103 1
- SRC 20:06 20:07 108 1
- RMJ 20:10 20:11 110 1
- DSNR 20:14 20:15 111 1
- TPKR 20:18 20:19 113 1
- HWH 20:42 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726 arrives at destination at 20:42.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement