KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHANDIGARH (CDG)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Wed, Fri 3415 Km

Train number 12218 is named as KERALA S.KRANTI EXP and travels 3415km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 09:20 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 12:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 09:20 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:20 68 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:55 13:10 266 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:21 13:23 274 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 18:05 18:15 731 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:10 01:30 1259 2
SURAT - ST 03:05 03:07 1343 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:00 06:10 1603 2
PANVEL - PNVL 07:35 07:40 1670 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 12:50 12:55 2032 2
MADGAON - MAO 17:10 17:20 2367 2
UDUPI - UD 21:32 21:34 2716 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 23:40 23:50 2797 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 00:33 00:35 2849 3
KANNUR - CAN 01:52 01:55 2934 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 03:10 03:15 3023 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 04:50 05:00 3109 3
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 3142 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 08:10 08:15 3216 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 09:37 09:40 3273 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 10:23 10:25 3316 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:57 11:00 3357 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 12:25 Dstn 3415 3

FAQS

KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 covers 3415 kilometer to reach destination.
KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KERALA S.KRANTI EXP - 12218 departs from source at 09:20.