KENDRI-DHAMTARI PASS - 58715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KDRI) (DTR)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 58715 is named as KENDRI-DHAMTARI PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KDRI at 19:25 and reaches station at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KDRI Src 19:25 0 1
- AVP 19:40 19:55 6 1
- CATD 20:08 20:09 13 1
Advertisement
- SIY 20:19 20:20 18 1
- KRX 20:46 20:47 29 1
- SPY 21:07 21:08 40 1
- SNKX 21:19 21:20 46 1
- DTR 21:50 Dest 52 1

FAQS

KENDRI-DHAMTARI PASS - 58715 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
KENDRI-DHAMTARI PASS - 58715 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KENDRI-DHAMTARI PASS - 58715 arrives at destination at 21:50.
KENDRI-DHAMTARI PASS - 58715 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement