KENDRI-DHAMTARI-PASS - 58711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KENDRI P H (KDRI)DHAMTARI (DTR)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 58711 is named as KENDRI-DHAMTARI-PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KENDRI P H at 07:50 and reaches station DHAMTARI at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KENDRI P H - KDRI Src 07:50 0 1
ABHANPUR JN - AVP 08:02 08:15 6 1
CHATAUD P H - CATD 08:28 08:29 13 1
Advertisement
SIRRI P H - SIY 08:39 08:40 18 1
KURUD P H - KRX 09:06 09:07 29 1
SARSONPURI P H - SPY 09:27 09:28 40 1
SANKRA P H - SNKX 09:44 09:45 46 1
DHAMTARI - DTR 10:15 Dest 52 1

FAQS

KENDRI-DHAMTARI-PASS - 58711 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
KENDRI-DHAMTARI-PASS - 58711 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KENDRI-DHAMTARI-PASS - 58711 arrives at destination at 10:15.
KENDRI-DHAMTARI-PASS - 58711 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement