KCVL SUF - 12217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOCHUVELI (KCVL)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Mon, Sat 3415 Km

Train number 12217 is named as KCVL SUF and travels 3415km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 09:10 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 09:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 09:10 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:05 10:08 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 10:42 10:44 100 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 11:20 11:23 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:55 13:00 200 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:09 14:12 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:05 15:10 307 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 16:27 16:30 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:03 19:05 567 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 20:00 20:10 619 1
UDUPI - UD 21:38 21:40 700 1
MADGAON - MAO 01:15 01:25 1049 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:40 04:45 1384 2
PANVEL - PNVL 10:55 11:00 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:35 12:45 1813 2
SURAT - ST 15:25 15:27 2028 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:55 17:15 2157 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:56 00:01 2685 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:40 05:42 3142 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:10 06:25 3150 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:03 09:10 3348 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 09:50 Dstn 3415 3

FAQS

KCVL SUF - 12217 covers 3415 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL SUF - 12217 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL SUF - 12217 arrives at destination at 09:50.
KCVL SUF - 12217 departs from source at 09:10.