KCVL SUF - 12217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Mon, Sat 3415 Km

Train number 12217 is named as KCVL SUF and travels 3415km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 09:15 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 17:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 09:15 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:05 10:08 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 10:43 10:45 100 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 11:27 11:30 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:55 13:00 200 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:02 14:05 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:00 15:05 307 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 16:22 16:25 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:48 18:50 567 1
Advertisement
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 20:05 20:15 619 1
UDUPI - UD 21:50 21:52 700 1
MADGAON - MAO 02:10 02:20 1049 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 07:00 07:05 1384 2
PANVEL - PNVL 13:35 13:40 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 15:45 15:50 1813 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:03 22:21 2157 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:05 06:10 2685 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 12:36 12:38 3142 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:15 3150 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:00 16:15 3348 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 17:00 Dstn 3415 3

FAQS

KCVL SUF - 12217 covers 3415 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL SUF - 12217 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL SUF - 12217 arrives at destination at 17:00.
KCVL SUF - 12217 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement