KCVL-NIL RAJA RANI EXP - 16349 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 387 Km

Train number 16349 is named as KCVL-NIL RAJA RANI EXP and travels 387km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 20:50 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 20:50 0 1
VARKALA - VAK 21:19 21:20 35 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:42 21:45 59 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 22:19 22:20 86 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 22:33 22:35 100 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 22:44 22:45 107 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 22:59 23:00 120 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 23:09 23:10 129 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 23:19 23:20 137 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 23:47 23:50 155 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 01:25 01:30 217 2
Advertisement
IDAPPALLI - IPL 01:39 01:40 223 2
ALUVA - AWY 01:50 01:52 234 2
THRISUR - TCR 02:47 02:50 288 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 04:00 04:15 321 2
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 04:24 04:25 330 2
CHERUKARA - CQA 04:34 04:35 342 2
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 04:44 04:45 349 2
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 04:54 04:55 354 2
MELATTUR - MLTR 05:04 05:05 361 2
TUVVUR - TUV 05:09 05:10 368 2
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 05:19 05:20 377 2
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 05:55 Dstn 387 2

FAQS

KCVL-NIL RAJA RANI EXP - 16349 covers 387 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-NIL RAJA RANI EXP - 16349 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-NIL RAJA RANI EXP - 16349 arrives at destination at 05:55.
KCVL-NIL RAJA RANI EXP - 16349 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement