KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Thu, Sat 615 Km

Train number 16355 is named as KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 615km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 21:20 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 21:20 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 22:22 22:25 58 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 22:59 23:00 99 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 23:33 23:35 142 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 00:35 00:40 199 2
Advertisement
THRISUR - TCR 01:47 01:50 273 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 02:45 02:55 307 2
TIRUR - TIR 03:39 03:40 352 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 04:32 04:35 393 2
KANNUR - CAN 06:17 06:20 482 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 07:53 07:55 568 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 09:20 Dest 615 2

FAQS

KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355 covers 615 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355 arrives at destination at 09:20.
KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement