KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Mon, Fri 1812 Km

Train number 12201 is named as KCVL GARIB RATH and travels 1812km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:55 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 17:17 17:20 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 17:55 18:00 52 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:00 23:05 415 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 00:58 01:00 639 2
KARMALI - KRMI 01:38 01:40 709 2
MADGAON - MAO 02:15 02:25 749 2
KARWAR - KAWR 03:22 03:24 831 2
ANKOLA - ANKL 03:48 03:50 870 2
BIJOOR - BIJR 05:10 05:12 1015 2
UDUPI - UD 06:18 06:20 1098 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 08:00 08:10 1179 2
Advertisement
KASARAGOD - KGQ 08:54 08:55 1231 2
KANNUR - CAN 10:07 10:10 1316 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 11:27 11:30 1406 2
TIRUR - TIR 12:09 12:10 1447 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 13:05 13:15 1492 2
THRISUR - TCR 13:57 14:00 1524 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 15:20 15:25 1596 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 16:32 16:35 1658 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:09 17:10 1684 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:19 17:20 1693 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:58 18:00 1713 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 19:07 19:10 1754 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 20:50 Dstn 1812 2

FAQS

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 covers 1812 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 arrives at destination at 20:50.
KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement