KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Mon, Fri 1813 Km

Train number 12201 is named as KCVL GARIB RATH and travels 1813km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:55 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 17:17 17:20 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 18:05 18:10 53 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:20 23:25 415 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 02:02 02:04 640 2
KARMALI - KRMI 03:32 03:34 710 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:25 04:35 750 2
KARWAR - KAWR 05:45 05:47 832 2
ANKOLA - ANKL 06:14 06:16 871 2
BIJOOR - BIJR 07:46 07:48 1015 2
UDUPI - UD 08:56 08:58 1099 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 10:15 10:25 1180 2
Advertisement
KASARAGOD - KGQ 11:03 11:05 1231 2
KANNUR - CAN 12:22 12:25 1317 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 13:52 13:55 1406 2
TIRUR - TIR 14:23 14:25 1447 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:20 15:30 1492 2
THRISUR - TCR 16:22 16:25 1525 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 17:50 17:55 1597 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:27 19:30 1659 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:59 20:00 1684 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:08 20:10 1693 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 20:28 20:30 1714 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:12 21:15 1755 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 23:30 Dstn 1813 2

FAQS

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 covers 1813 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 arrives at destination at 23:30.
KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement