KCVL GARIB RATH [12201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL GARIB RATH [12201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL GARIB RATH12201LTTKCVLGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:55 0
THANE [TNA] 1 17:17 17:20 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 18:05 18:10 52
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 23:20 23:25 409
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 02:30 02:32 633
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 03:40 03:42 692
MADGAON [MAO] 2 04:25 04:35 724
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 05:45 05:47 782
ANKOLA [ANKL] 2 06:16 06:18 810
BIJOOR [BIJR] 2 07:56 07:58 917
UDUPI [UD] 2 08:56 08:58 975
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 10:15 10:25 1039
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 11:08 11:10 1090
KANNUR [CAN] 2 12:20 12:25 1176
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 13:40 13:45 1265
TIRUR [TIR] 2 14:23 14:25 1306
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 15:30 15:35 1351
THRISUR [TCR] 2 16:18 16:20 1384
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 17:40 17:45 1456
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 19:42 19:45 1518
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 20:04 20:05 1544
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 20:16 20:17 1553
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 20:48 20:50 1573
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 21:23 21:25 1614
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 2 23:00 Dest 1672
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.