KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP [16570] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP [16570] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP16570KCGYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 14:00 0
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 14:49 14:50 51
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 15:30 15:31 87
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 15:50 15:52 105
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 17:15 17:16 168
GADWAL [GWD] 1 17:24 17:26 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 18:28 18:30 236
DHONE [DHNE] 1 19:25 19:30 289
GOOTY [GY] 1 20:13 20:15 344
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 21:28 21:30 401
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 23:00 23:05 435
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 00:13 00:15 513
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 00:34 00:35 537
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 02:14 02:15 597
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 03:30 Dest 609
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.