KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16570 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Tue, Thu, Sat 610 Km

Train number 16570 is named as KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP and travels 610km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 14:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 03:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 14:00 0 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 14:44 14:45 52 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 15:19 15:20 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 15:50 15:52 106 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 16:59 17:00 169 1
GADWAL - GWD 17:13 17:15 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 18:28 18:30 237 1
Advertisement
DHONE - DHNE 19:20 19:25 290 1
GOOTY - GY 20:13 20:15 345 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:38 21:40 402 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:55 23:00 436 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 00:13 00:15 515 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 00:34 00:35 538 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 02:08 02:10 598 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 03:00 Dstn 610 2

FAQS

KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16570 covers 610 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16570 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16570 arrives at destination at 03:00.
KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16570 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement