KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KCG) (NZB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 165 Km

Train number 57690 is named as KCG-NZB PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station KCG at 09:50 and reaches station at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KCG Src 09:50 0 1
- STPD 09:59 10:00 5 1
- MJF 10:08 10:09 9 1
- BMO 10:29 10:30 19 1
- MED 10:44 10:45 33 1
- MOB 10:54 10:55 46 1
- SHAN 11:24 11:25 63 1
Advertisement
- WDR 11:34 11:35 71 1
- MZL 11:44 11:45 77 1
- AKE 11:54 11:55 87 1
- BKU 12:04 12:05 94 1
- THPR 12:10 12:11 100 1
- TMD 12:19 12:20 104 1
- KMC 12:30 12:31 114 1
- SCP 12:39 12:40 135 1
- NZB 13:55 Dest 165 1

FAQS

KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690 arrives at destination at 13:55.
KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement