KCG-NDKD DEMU - 77674 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)NADIKODE (NDKD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 192 Km

Train number 77674 is named as KCG-NDKD DEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 09:20 and reaches station NADIKODE at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 09:20 0 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 09:23 09:24 2 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 09:25 09:26 3 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 09:27 09:28 4 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 09:29 09:30 5 1
SITAFALMANDI B - STDB 09:35 09:36 6 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 09:39 09:40 9 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 09:59 10:00 18 1
GHATKESAR - GT 10:08 10:09 26 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 10:19 10:20 39 1
Advertisement
NAGIREDDIPALLI - NRDP 10:44 10:45 59 1
VANIGONDA - VLG 10:51 10:52 69 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 11:01 11:02 81 1
CHITYALA - CTYL 11:14 11:15 90 1
SRIRAMPURAM - SRMR 11:24 11:25 105 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 11:50 11:51 116 1
TIPPARTHI - TPPI 12:04 12:05 134 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 13:01 13:03 154 1
KONDRAPOL - KDGL 13:10 13:11 166 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 13:22 13:23 175 1
PONDUGULA - PDGL 13:33 13:34 183 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 14:10 Dest 192 1

FAQS

KCG-NDKD DEMU - 77674 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-NDKD DEMU - 77674 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-NDKD DEMU - 77674 arrives at destination at 14:10.
KCG-NDKD DEMU - 77674 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement