KCG NCJ EXP - 16353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Wed 1495 Km

Train number 16353 is named as KCG NCJ EXP and travels 1495km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 16:00 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 16:00 0 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 17:18 17:20 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 18:29 18:30 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 19:35 19:37 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 20:35 20:40 290 1
GOOTY - GY 21:28 21:30 345 1
TADIPATRI - TU 22:18 22:20 393 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 23:28 23:30 462 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 00:08 00:10 501 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 00:58 01:00 552 2
KODURU - KOU 01:39 01:40 586 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 02:50 03:00 626 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 03:23 03:25 636 2
CHITTOR - CTO 04:28 04:30 708 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:30 05:35 741 2
Advertisement
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 05:58 06:00 765 2
VANIYAMBADI - VN 06:33 06:35 809 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 07:08 07:10 824 2
SALEM JN - SA 09:35 09:40 944 2
RASIPURAM - RASP 10:24 10:25 970 2
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 10:44 10:45 996 2
KARUR - KRR 11:28 11:30 1030 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 12:45 12:50 1105 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 13:57 14:00 1200 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 14:55 15:00 1266 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 15:43 15:45 1309 2
SATUR - SRT 16:04 16:05 1336 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 16:29 16:30 1357 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 19:00 19:05 1422 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 19:44 19:45 1464 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 21:00 Dstn 1495 2

FAQS

KCG NCJ EXP - 16353 covers 1495 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG NCJ EXP - 16353 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG NCJ EXP - 16353 arrives at destination at 21:00.
KCG NCJ EXP - 16353 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement