16353 - KCG NCJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16353 known as KCG NCJ EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] covering 1494 km distance

KCG NCJ EXP [16353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG NCJ EXP
KCGNCJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 16:00 0
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 17:18 17:20 105
GADWAL [GWD] 1 18:29 18:30 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 19:41 19:42 236
DHONE [DHNE] 1 20:35 20:40 289
GOOTY [GY] 1 21:29 21:30 344
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 22:18 22:20 392
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 23:28 23:30 462
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 00:03 00:05 501
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 00:58 01:00 551
KODURU [KOU] 2 01:39 01:40 585
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 02:55 03:00 626
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 03:25 03:27 636
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 04:28 04:30 707
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 05:50 05:55 740
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 2 06:19 06:20 765
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 06:48 06:50 808
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 07:45 07:50 824
SALEM JN [SA] 2 09:30 09:40 944
RASIPURAM [RASP] 2 10:09 10:10 970
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 2 10:39 10:40 995
KARUR [KRR] 2 11:12 11:15 1029
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 12:35 12:45 1105
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 14:00 14:02 1199
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 15:00 15:05 1265
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 15:49 15:50 1308
SATUR [SRT] 2 16:09 16:10 1335
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 16:29 16:30 1356
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 19:00 19:05 1421
VALLIYUR [VLY] 2 19:44 19:45 1463
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 2 21:00 Dest 1494