KCG CGL SPL - 07652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 829 Km

Train number 07652 is named as KCG CGL SPL and travels 829km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 16:30 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 16:30 0 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 17:39 17:40 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 18:03 18:04 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 19:09 19:10 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 20:05 20:07 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 21:20 21:25 290 1
GOOTY - GY 22:40 22:45 345 1
TADIPATRI - TU 23:26 23:27 393 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 00:22 00:23 462 2
Advertisement
CUDDAPAH - HX 01:06 01:08 501 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 01:49 01:50 552 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:00 03:05 626 2
PUTTUR - PUT 03:28 03:30 652 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 03:58 04:00 684 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 04:30 04:35 699 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:23 05:25 762 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 06:45 06:55 773 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 07:08 07:10 780 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 07:30 07:32 798 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 08:20 Dstn 829 2

FAQS

KCG CGL SPL - 07652 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG CGL SPL - 07652 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG CGL SPL - 07652 arrives at destination at 08:20.
KCG CGL SPL - 07652 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement