KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)BODHAN (BDHN)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 57473 is named as KCG-BDHN PASS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 16:10 and reaches station BODHAN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 16:10 0 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 16:13 16:14 2 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 16:16 16:17 3 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 16:19 16:20 4 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 16:22 16:23 5 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 16:28 16:29 8 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 16:59 17:00 9 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 17:10 17:11 10 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 17:12 17:13 10 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 17:16 17:17 12 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 17:19 17:20 13 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 17:29 17:30 14 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 17:32 17:33 16 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 17:34 17:35 17 1
BOLARUM - BMO 17:48 17:49 19 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 17:56 17:57 24 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 18:01 18:02 29 1
MEDCHAL - MED 18:08 18:09 33 1
DABILPUR - DBV 18:13 18:14 37 1
Advertisement
MANOHARABAD - MOB 18:20 18:21 46 1
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 18:26 18:27 55 1
MASAIPET - ME 18:41 18:42 60 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 18:49 18:50 63 1
WADIARAM - WDR 18:59 19:00 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 19:06 19:07 77 1
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH 19:53 19:54 83 1
AKANAPET - AKE 20:00 20:01 87 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 20:09 20:10 94 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 20:16 20:17 100 1
TALMADLA - TMD 20:21 20:22 104 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 20:36 20:37 114 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 20:52 20:53 125 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 21:08 21:09 135 1
INDALVAI - IDL 21:18 21:19 143 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 21:28 21:29 153 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:43 21:48 165 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 21:55 21:56 172 1
YEDAPALLI - YDP 22:14 22:15 184 1
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR 22:27 22:28 189 1
BODHAN - BDHN 22:45 Dest 192 1

FAQS

KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 arrives at destination at 22:45.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement