Live Running Status of Train KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG | Src |
16:10
|
|
|
VIDYANAGAR - VAR |
16:13
|
16:14
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO |
16:16
|
16:17
|
|
|
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC |
16:19
|
16:20
|
|
|
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD |
16:22
|
16:23
|
|
|
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH |
16:28
|
16:29
|
|
|
MALKAJGIRI - MJF |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
SAFILGUDA - SFX |
17:12
|
17:13
|
|
|
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO |
17:16
|
17:17
|
|
|
AMMUGUDA - AMQ |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
ALWAL HALT - ALW |
17:32
|
17:33
|
|
|
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
BOLARUM - BMO |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL |
17:56
|
17:57
|
|
|
GOWDAVALLI - GWV |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
MEDCHAL - MED |
18:08
|
18:09
|
|
|
DABILPUR - DBV |
18:13
|
18:14
|
|
|
MANOHARABAD - MOB |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
MASAIPET - ME |
18:41
|
18:42
|
|
|
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
WADIARAM - WDR |
18:59
|
19:00
|
|
|
MIRZAPALI - MZL |
19:06
|
19:07
|
|
|
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH |
19:53
|
19:54
|
|
|
AKANAPET - AKE |
20:00
|
20:01
|
|
|
BHIKNUR - BKU |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
TIPPAPUR - THPR |
20:16
|
20:17
|
|
|
TALMADLA - TMD |
20:21
|
20:22
|
|
|
KAMAREDDI - KMC |
20:36
|
20:37
|
|
|
UPPALAVAI - UPW |
20:52
|
20:53
|
|
|
SIRNAPALLI - SCP |
21:08
|
21:09
|
|
|
INDALVAI - IDL |
21:18
|
21:19
|
|
|
DICHPALLI - DHP |
21:28
|
21:29
|
|
|
NIZAMABAD - NZB |
21:43
|
21:48
|
|
|
JANKAMPET JN - JKM |
21:55
|
21:56
|
|
|
YEDAPALLI - YDP |
22:14
|
22:15
|
|
|
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR |
22:27
|
22:28
|
|
|
BODHAN - BDHN |
22:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 arrives at destination at 22:45.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 departs from source at 16:10.