KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KADAMBATTUR (KBT) (MASS)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 43902 is named as KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station KADAMBATTUR at 06:15 and reaches station at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KADAMBATTUR - KBT Src 06:15 0 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 06:18 06:19 2 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:23 06:24 6 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 06:27 06:28 8 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:30 06:31 12 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:33 06:34 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:38 06:39 18 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:44 06:45 24 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:46 06:47 30 1
Advertisement
AVADI - AVD 06:48 06:49 33 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:52 06:53 35 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:55 06:56 37 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:58 06:59 38 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:01 07:02 40 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:04 07:05 42 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:08 07:09 44 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:15 07:16 47 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 07:17 07:18 50 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:20 07:21 51 1
- MASS 07:40 Dest 54 1

FAQS

KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 arrives at destination at 07:40.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement