Live Running Status of Train KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902

Advertisement

Daily 54 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
Src
06:15
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
06:18
06:19
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
06:23
06:24
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
06:27
06:28
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
06:30
06:31
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
06:33
06:34
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
06:38
06:39
PATTABIRAM - PAB
06:44
06:45
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
06:46
06:47
AVADI - AVD
06:48
06:49
ANNANUR - ANNR
06:52
06:53
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
06:55
06:56
AMBATTUR - ABU
06:58
06:59
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
07:01
07:02
KORATTUR - KOTR
07:04
07:05
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
07:08
07:09
PERAMBUR - PER
07:15
07:16
VYASARPADI - VPY
07:17
07:18
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:20
07:21
MASS
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 arrives at destination at 07:40.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43902 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement