KASHI-PATNA JSHATABDI EXP - 15126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 15126 is named as KASHI-PATNA JSHATABDI EXP and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 17:15 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 17:15 0 1
ARA - ARA 17:55 17:57 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 18:50 18:52 118 1
Advertisement
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 19:28 19:30 154 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:55 21:05 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:53 22:00 229 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 22:15 Dstn 233 1

FAQS

KASHI-PATNA JSHATABDI EXP - 15126 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
KASHI-PATNA JSHATABDI EXP - 15126 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KASHI-PATNA JSHATABDI EXP - 15126 arrives at destination at 22:15.
KASHI-PATNA JSHATABDI EXP - 15126 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement