12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KARNAVATI EXP [12934] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARNAVATI EXP
ADIBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 04:55 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 05:37 05:39 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 05:58 05:59 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 06:40 06:45 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 07:33 07:35 169
SURAT [ST] 1 08:30 08:35 228
VALSAD [BL] 1 09:30 09:32 297
VAPI [VAPI] 1 09:51 09:53 321
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 11:46 11:50 461
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 12:35 Dest 490