KARNAVATI EXP - 12934 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 12934 is named as KARNAVATI EXP and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 04:55 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 04:55 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 05:39 05:41 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 05:59 06:01 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:42 06:47 100 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:35 07:37 170 1
SURAT - ST 08:35 08:40 229 1
VALSAD - BL 09:30 09:32 298 1
VAPI - VAPI 09:51 09:53 322 1
BORIVALI - BVI 11:46 11:50 462 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 12:35 Dstn 491 1

FAQS

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
KARNAVATI EXP - 12934 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARNAVATI EXP - 12934 arrives at destination at 12:35.
KARNAVATI EXP - 12934 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement