KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARAIKAL (KIK)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Mon 1634 Km

Train number 11018 is named as KARAIKAL LTT EXP and travels 1634km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKAL at 14:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKAL - KIK Src 14:00 0 1
NAGORE - NCR 14:14 14:15 11 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 14:28 14:30 19 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 15:00 15:10 42 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 15:46 15:48 81 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 16:11 16:12 101 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 16:29 16:30 117 1
TIRUPADRIPULYUR - TDPR 17:08 17:10 160 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 18:55 19:05 202 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 20:33 20:35 305 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:03 21:05 336 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 21:50 22:05 361 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 23:40 23:45 435 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:15 01:30 507 2
Advertisement
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:38 03:40 632 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:13 04:15 672 2
TADIPATRI - TU 05:18 05:20 741 2
GOOTY - GY 06:08 06:10 789 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:50 07:00 817 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 08:33 08:35 910 2
RAICHUR - RC 09:08 09:10 938 2
YADGIR - YG 10:23 10:25 1007 2
WADI - WADI 12:05 12:10 1046 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 12:52 12:55 1082 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 14:40 14:45 1195 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 19:55 1459 2
LONAVALA - LNL 20:53 20:55 1522 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:27 22:30 1597 2
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 1617 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 23:45 Dstn 1634 2

FAQS

KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 covers 1634 kilometer to reach destination.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement