KARAIKAL LTT EXP [11018] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KARAIKAL LTT EXP [11018] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARAIKAL LTT EXP11018KIKLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARAIKAL [KIK] 1 Src 14:00 0
NAGORE [NCR] 1 14:08 14:10 10
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 14:20 14:25 18
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 15:00 15:10 41
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 15:38 15:40 80
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 16:00 16:02 100
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 16:18 16:20 116
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 17:08 17:10 159
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 18:50 18:55 201
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 20:33 20:35 304
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 21:03 21:05 335
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 21:50 22:00 360
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 23:38 23:40 440
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 01:30 01:35 511
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 03:33 03:35 636
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 04:08 04:10 675
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 05:14 05:15 745
GOOTY [GY] 2 06:14 06:15 793
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 07:20 07:35 821
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 08:53 08:55 914
RAICHUR [RC] 2 09:28 09:30 942
YADGIR [YG] 2 10:23 10:25 1011
WADI [WADI] 2 12:10 12:20 1050
GULBARGA [GR] 2 12:52 12:55 1086
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 14:50 15:00 1199
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 19:50 19:55 1462
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 20:53 20:55 1526
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 22:27 22:30 1600
THANE [TNA] 2 22:53 22:55 1621
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:45 Dest 1638
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.