KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARAIKAL (KIK)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon 1634 Km

Train number 11018 is named as KARAIKAL LTT EXP and travels 1634km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKAL at 14:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKAL - KIK Src 14:00 0 1
NAGORE - NCR 14:14 14:15 11 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 14:28 14:30 19 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 15:00 15:10 42 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 15:46 15:48 81 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 16:11 16:12 101 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 16:29 16:30 117 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 17:08 17:10 160 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 18:55 19:05 202 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 20:33 20:35 305 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:03 21:05 336 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 21:50 22:05 361 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:40 23:45 435 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:15 01:30 507 2
Advertisement
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:38 03:40 632 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:13 04:15 672 2
TADIPATRI - TU 05:18 05:20 741 2
GOOTY - GY 06:08 06:10 789 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:50 07:00 817 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 08:33 08:35 910 2
RAICHUR - RC 09:08 09:10 938 2
YADGIR - YG 10:23 10:25 1007 2
WADI - WADI 12:05 12:10 1046 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 12:52 12:55 1082 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 14:40 14:45 1195 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 19:55 1459 2
LONAVALA - LNL 20:53 20:55 1522 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:27 22:30 1597 2
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 1617 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:45 Dstn 1634 2

FAQS

KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 covers 1634 kilometer to reach destination.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KARAIKAL LTT EXP - 11018 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement