KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily 264 Km

Train number 55528 is named as KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS and travels 264km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 17:00 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 02:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 17:00 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 17:10 17:12 2 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 17:22 17:24 10 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 17:34 17:36 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 17:46 17:48 22 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 17:53 17:54 24 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 17:58 17:59 27 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 18:03 18:04 30 1
KARAUTA - KWO 18:11 18:12 36 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 18:16 18:17 39 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 18:27 18:28 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:42 18:44 45 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 18:53 18:54 54 1
BARH - BARH 19:03 19:05 63 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 19:15 19:16 74 1
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB 19:20 19:21 76 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 19:24 19:25 79 1
MOR - MOR 19:30 19:31 82 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 19:45 19:47 89 1
AUNTA HALT - ANAH 19:54 19:55 94 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 20:06 20:07 97 1
Advertisement
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 20:13 20:15 100 1
CHAKIA THERMAL HALT - BTPH 20:19 20:20 101 1
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 20:45 20:46 104 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 21:05 21:15 108 1
TEGHRA - TGA 21:28 21:30 115 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 21:45 21:47 124 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 22:03 22:05 135 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 22:30 22:32 143 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 22:40 22:42 149 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:05 23:10 159 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 23:30 23:32 169 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 23:39 23:41 175 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 23:44 23:46 180 1
THALWARA - TLWA 00:03 00:05 185 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 00:12 00:15 192 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 00:28 00:38 196 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 00:56 00:58 215 2
PANDAUL - PDW 01:07 01:09 224 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 01:20 01:23 232 2
RAJANAGAR - RJA 01:34 01:36 242 2
KHAJAULI - KJI 01:49 01:51 252 2
JAYNAGAR - JYG 02:45 Dest 264 2

FAQS

KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55528 covers 264 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55528 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55528 arrives at destination at 02:45.
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55528 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement