KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1646 Km

Train number 11071 is named as KAMAYANI EXPRES and travels 1646km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 12:40 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 19:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 12:40 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:58 13:00 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:22 13:25 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 15:05 15:10 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:45 15:50 172 1
LASALGAON - LS 16:34 16:35 220 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:53 16:55 245 1
NANDGAON - NGN 17:14 17:15 270 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 17:43 17:45 312 1
PACHORA JN - PC 18:08 18:10 357 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:43 18:45 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:20 19:25 429 1
RAVER - RV 20:01 20:02 463 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 20:23 20:25 483 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 20:53 20:55 510 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:45 21:50 552 1
CHHANERA - CAER 22:23 22:25 598 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 22:46 22:48 628 1
HARDA - HD 23:12 23:14 660 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:10 00:20 736 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 00:58 01:00 753 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 02:08 02:10 828 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:30 02:35 834 2
VIDISHA - BHS 03:30 03:32 887 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 04:15 04:17 927 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:30 05:35 972 2
KHURAI - KYE 06:09 06:10 994 2
SAUGOR - SGO 06:53 06:55 1047 2
PATHARIA - PHA 07:37 07:38 1098 2
DAMOH - DMO 07:58 08:00 1124 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 08:14 08:15 1140 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 09:40 09:50 1234 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:50 10:52 1298 2
SATNA - STA 11:25 11:35 1333 2
JAITWAR - JTW 11:58 12:00 1353 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 13:20 13:25 1411 2
DABHAURA - DBR 13:43 13:45 1434 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 15:30 15:55 1511 2
PHULPUR - PLP 16:43 16:45 1548 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:11 17:13 1571 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:29 17:30 1586 2
BHADOHI - BOY 17:43 17:45 1601 2
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:53 17:55 1610 2
SEWAPURI - SWPR 18:34 18:35 1623 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:25 Dstn 1646 2

FAQS

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 covers 1646 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 arrives at destination at 19:25.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement