KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP [15668] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP [15668] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP15668KYQGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 11:00 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 12:32 12:34 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 13:45 13:55 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 14:22 14:24 229
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 15:20 15:25 308
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 15:55 16:00 327
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 18:10 18:25 453
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 22:00 22:15 654
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 00:04 00:06 777
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 00:32 00:33 818
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:10 01:15 833
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 04:40 04:50 943
ARA [ARA] 2 05:47 05:49 992
BUXAR [BXR] 2 06:53 06:55 1061
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:07 09:22 1155
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:00 10:10 1174
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 13:25 13:27 1370
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 16:55 17:25 1497
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:20 19:30 1571
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 23:35 23:45 1802
AGRA FORT [AF] 3 00:25 00:35 1824
BAYANA JN [BXN] 3 03:05 03:07 1909
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 05:46 05:48 2049
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 07:10 07:20 2157
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 11:35 11:45 2427
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 15:44 16:00 2690
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 18:15 18:40 2790
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 19:36 19:38 2855
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 21:02 21:04 2920
WANKANER JN [WKR] 3 22:15 22:25 2994
MORBI [MVI] 3 23:02 23:07 3023
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 4 00:42 00:44 3074
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 4 01:32 01:34 3114
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 4 01:49 01:51 3130
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 4 02:50 Dest 3167
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.