KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Wed 3161 Km

Train number 15668 is named as KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP and travels 3161km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 11:00 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 02:15 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 11:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 12:38 12:40 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 14:32 14:34 230 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:29 15:34 309 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 327 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:15 18:25 454 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:05 22:20 655 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:59 00:01 778 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:34 00:36 819 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:10 01:15 834 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 944 2
ARA - ARA 05:13 05:15 993 2
BUXAR - BXR 06:30 06:32 1062 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:04 09:19 1156 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:00 10:10 1173 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 13:25 13:27 1368 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 16:55 17:25 1496 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 19:30 1570 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:35 23:40 1799 2
AGRA FORT - AF 00:25 00:35 1822 3
BAYANA JN - BXN 03:05 03:07 1906 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:43 05:45 2047 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:00 07:10 2155 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 11:35 11:45 2421 3
DAHOD - DHD 13:12 13:14 2535 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:45 16:00 2683 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:10 18:20 2782 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:38 19:40 2848 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:40 20:42 2913 3
WANKANER JN - WKR 21:47 21:49 2988 3
MORBI - MVI 22:15 22:20 3016 3
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 00:23 00:25 3068 4
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 01:00 01:02 3108 4
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 01:18 01:20 3124 4
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 02:15 Dstn 3161 4

FAQS

KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 covers 3161 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 arrives at destination at 02:15.
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement