KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Wed 3160 Km

Train number 15668 is named as KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP and travels 3160km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 11:00 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 21:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 11:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 12:38 12:40 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:50 14:00 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 14:15 14:17 230 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:00 15:05 309 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:20 15:25 327 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:10 18:20 454 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:10 22:20 655 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:57 23:59 778 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:31 00:33 819 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 01:10 01:15 832 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 942 2
ARA - ARA 05:13 05:15 991 2
BUXAR - BXR 06:30 06:32 1060 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:10 09:20 1154 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:00 10:10 1171 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 13:23 13:25 1366 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:00 17:25 1494 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 19:25 1568 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 22:50 22:55 1799 2
AGRA FORT - AF 23:30 23:40 1821 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:28 01:30 1906 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:58 03:00 2047 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:20 04:30 2154 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:45 07:55 2421 3
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 11:35 11:40 2675 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:50 14:00 2782 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:51 14:53 2847 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 16:12 16:14 2913 3
WANKANER JN - WKR 17:47 17:49 2987 3
MORBI - MVI 18:17 18:22 3015 3
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 20:25 20:27 3107 3
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 20:43 20:45 3123 3
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 21:45 Dstn 3160 3

FAQS

KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 covers 3160 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 arrives at destination at 21:45.
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP - 15668 departs from source at 11:00.