KALINDI EXPRESS [14724] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KALINDI EXPRESS [14724] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KALINDI EXPRESS14724BNWCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 Src 18:35 0
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC] 1 18:39 18:41 5
BAMLA [BMLL] 1 18:51 18:53 13
KHARAK [KHRK] 1 19:02 19:04 21
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 1 19:12 19:14 28
LAHLI [LHLL] 1 19:22 19:24 35
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 19:55 19:57 49
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 20:16 20:18 71
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 20:33 20:35 89
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 20:55 20:57 109
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 21:10 21:12 116
DELHI [DLI] 1 21:30 21:50 119
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 22:04 22:06 125
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:37 22:39 139
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 23:25 23:27 208
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 00:35 00:40 252
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 02:00 02:10 330
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 02:25 02:30 346
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 02:55 03:00 366
MAINPURI [MNQ] 2 03:45 03:50 414
BHONGAON [BGQ] 2 04:08 04:10 428
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 07:00 07:45 472
FATEHGARH [FGR] 2 08:00 08:02 477
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 2 08:14 08:16 490
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 2 08:31 08:33 509
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 09:05 09:07 531
BILHAUR [BLU] 2 09:34 09:36 557
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 2 09:51 09:53 576
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 10:50 10:55 609
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 11:10 Dest 612
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.