KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIWANI (BNW)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 605 Km

Train number 14724 is named as KALINDI EXPRESS and travels 605km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 18:35 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 18:35 0 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 18:39 18:41 6 1
KHARAK - KHRK 19:02 19:03 22 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 19:12 19:14 29 1
LAHLI - LHLL 19:22 19:24 36 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 19:55 19:57 50 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 20:12 20:14 72 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 20:28 20:30 90 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 20:54 20:56 110 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 21:09 21:11 117 1
DELHI - DLI 21:30 21:50 120 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 22:06 22:08 126 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:37 22:39 140 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 23:30 23:32 202 1
Advertisement
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 00:10 00:15 245 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 02:00 02:05 323 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 02:25 02:30 340 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 02:55 03:00 360 2
MAINPURI - MNQ 03:45 03:50 408 2
BHONGAON - BGQ 04:10 04:12 422 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 07:00 07:40 466 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 07:53 07:55 471 2
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 08:07 08:09 484 2
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 08:25 08:27 503 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 08:48 08:51 525 2
BILHAUR - BLU 09:09 09:11 550 2
BARRAJPUR - BJR 09:38 09:40 570 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 10:48 10:58 603 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:35 Dstn 605 2

FAQS

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 covers 605 kilometer to reach destination.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 arrives at destination at 11:35.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement