KAIFIAT EXP [12226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KAIFIAT EXP [12226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAIFIAT EXP12226DLIAMHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 19:15 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 21:35 21:40 132
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 23:39 23:41 302
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:35 01:40 441
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 02:02 02:04 459
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 03:00 03:20 515
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 04:05 04:07 551
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 04:59 05:00 612
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 05:35 05:37 650
AYODHYA [AY] 2 05:53 05:55 658
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 06:44 06:46 712
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 07:02 07:04 731
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 08:00 08:25 755
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 2 08:46 08:48 777
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 09:30 Dest 812
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.