JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAYNAGAR (JYG)DANAPUR (DNR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 238 Km

Train number 13225 is named as JYG-RJPB INTERCITY and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 10:50 and reaches station DANAPUR at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 10:50 0 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 11:03 11:05 13 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 11:16 11:18 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 11:31 11:34 32 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 11:47 11:49 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 12:28 12:33 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 12:41 12:43 73 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 13:05 13:07 84 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 13:18 13:20 89 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 14:15 14:45 106 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 14:58 15:00 119 1
DHOLI - DOL 15:12 15:14 133 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 15:45 15:50 158 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 16:19 16:21 192 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:45 16:50 211 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:03 17:05 217 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 18:30 18:35 232 1
DANAPUR - DNR 19:00 Dstn 238 1

FAQS

JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 arrives at destination at 19:00.
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 departs from source at 10:50.