JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 265 Km

Train number 13225 is named as JYG-RJPB INTERCITY and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 10:40 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 10:40 0 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 10:51 10:53 13 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 11:03 11:05 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 11:13 11:16 32 1
PANDAUL - PDW 11:27 11:29 41 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 11:40 11:42 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 13:07 13:17 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 13:25 13:28 73 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 13:37 13:39 84 1
Advertisement
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 13:45 13:47 89 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 14:45 14:50 106 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 15:10 15:12 129 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 15:22 15:24 140 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 15:55 16:45 157 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:31 17:33 178 1
BARH - BARH 17:51 17:53 204 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:08 18:10 222 1
FATUHA - FUT 18:51 18:53 245 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 19:10 19:12 257 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 20:00 Dstn 265 1

FAQS

JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 arrives at destination at 20:00.
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY - 13225 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement