JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JUC) (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 54643 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JUC at 14:50 and reaches station at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JUC Src 14:50 0 1
- DAVJ 14:57 14:58 3 1
- KWJ 15:05 15:07 12 1
- KXH 15:16 15:18 20 1
- RCF 15:26 15:27 26 1
- HSQ 15:32 15:34 29 1
- PJA 15:48 15:50 34 1
- DDY 16:06 16:07 39 1
Advertisement
- SQR 16:15 16:17 46 1
- LNK 16:37 16:42 52 1
- GOD 16:56 16:58 59 1
- JGW 17:18 17:19 68 1
- MXH 17:27 17:29 76 1
- BWF 17:38 17:39 85 1
- MWX 17:47 17:49 94 1
- TSS 17:57 17:58 100 1
- MFM 18:06 18:08 107 1
- FZR 18:30 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 arrives at destination at 18:30.
JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement