JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 54643 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 14:50 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 14:50 0 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 14:57 14:58 3 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 15:05 15:07 12 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 15:16 15:18 20 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 15:26 15:27 26 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 15:32 15:34 29 1
PAJIAN - PJA 15:48 15:50 34 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 16:06 16:07 39 1
Advertisement
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 16:15 16:17 46 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 16:37 16:42 52 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 16:56 16:58 59 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 17:18 17:19 68 1
MAKHU - MXH 17:27 17:29 76 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 17:38 17:39 85 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 17:47 17:49 94 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 17:57 17:58 100 1
MAHALAM - MFM 18:06 18:08 107 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 18:30 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 arrives at destination at 18:30.
JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement