JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Mon 2355 Km

Train number 22664 is named as JU-MS WEEKLY EXP and travels 2355km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 21:35 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 16:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 21:35 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 22:07 22:10 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 22:40 22:45 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:23 23:26 104 1
FALNA - FA 00:08 00:10 170 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 00:48 00:50 225 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:55 02:05 269 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 03:22 03:27 322 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 04:18 04:20 387 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:35 07:00 460 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:43 09:48 559 2
SURAT - ST 12:02 12:07 688 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 14:30 14:35 849 2
JALGAON JN - JL 17:40 17:45 999 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:15 18:20 1023 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:52 19:53 1126 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:20 20:25 1163 2
BADNERA JN - BD 21:45 21:50 1242 2
WARDHA JN - WR 23:00 23:03 1337 2
BHANDAK - BUX 00:49 00:50 1431 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 01:18 01:20 1456 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:10 02:15 1470 3
WARANGAL - WL 05:55 06:00 1712 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 07:28 07:30 1819 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:20 09:30 1919 3
ONGOLE - OGL 11:24 11:25 2058 3
NELLORE - NLR 12:58 13:00 2175 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:43 13:45 2213 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:25 Dstn 2355 3

FAQS

JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 covers 2355 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 arrives at destination at 16:25.
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement