JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Mon 2355 Km

Train number 22664 is named as JU-MS WEEKLY EXP and travels 2355km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 23:55 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 16:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 23:55 0 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 00:55 01:00 73 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:02 02:04 104 2
FALNA - FA 02:53 02:55 170 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 03:34 03:36 225 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:15 04:25 269 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 05:18 05:20 322 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:15 06:17 387 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:55 08:10 460 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:58 10:03 559 2
SURAT - ST 11:45 11:50 688 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 14:36 14:46 849 2
JALGAON JN - JL 17:40 17:45 999 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:10 18:15 1023 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:44 19:45 1126 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:20 20:25 1163 2
BADNERA JN - BD 21:45 21:50 1242 2
WARDHA JN - WR 23:00 23:02 1337 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 01:13 01:15 1456 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:10 02:15 1470 3
WARANGAL - WL 05:18 05:20 1712 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:58 07:00 1819 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:00 09:10 1919 3
ONGOLE - OGL 11:09 11:10 2058 3
NELLORE - NLR 12:28 12:30 2175 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:23 13:25 2213 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:20 Dstn 2355 3

FAQS

JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 covers 2355 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 arrives at destination at 16:20.
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP - 22664 departs from source at 23:55.