JU DEE SF EXP - 22481 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 622 Km

Train number 22481 is named as JU DEE SF EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 18:45 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 18:45 0 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:10 20:15 105 1
REN - REN 20:29 20:30 122 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 20:50 20:53 149 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 21:19 21:21 180 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 21:37 21:38 199 1
DIDWANA - DIA 21:52 21:55 215 1
LADNUN - LAU 22:17 22:22 246 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 22:32 22:37 256 1
Advertisement
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 23:47 23:50 302 1
CHURU - CUR 00:25 00:35 345 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 01:17 01:20 402 2
LOHARU - LHU 01:57 02:00 452 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 02:28 02:30 493 2
REWARI - RE 03:47 03:52 544 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 04:10 04:12 565 2
GURGAON - GGN 04:33 04:35 595 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 04:51 04:53 612 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:20 Dstn 622 2

FAQS

JU DEE SF EXP - 22481 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
JU DEE SF EXP - 22481 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU DEE SF EXP - 22481 arrives at destination at 05:20.
JU DEE SF EXP - 22481 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement