JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)VALSAD (BL)
Wed 753 Km

Train number 19056 is named as JU BL EXPRESS and travels 753km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 18:40 and reaches station VALSAD at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 18:40 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:17 19:20 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 19:48 19:53 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 20:40 20:45 104 1
FALNA - FA 21:36 21:38 170 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 22:18 22:20 225 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:10 23:20 269 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:13 00:15 322 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:10 01:12 387 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 02:18 02:20 449 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:05 03:25 456 2
NADIAD JN - ND 04:16 04:18 501 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:33 04:35 520 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:14 05:19 555 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 06:07 06:09 626 2
SURAT - ST 07:39 07:44 684 2
NAVSARI - NVS 08:06 08:08 714 2
VALSAD - BL 08:55 Dstn 753 2

FAQS

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 covers 753 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 arrives at destination at 08:55.
JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 departs from source at 18:40.