JTJ-AJJ PASSENGER - 56122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JTJ) (AJJ)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 56122 is named as JTJ-AJJ PASSENGER and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station JTJ at 13:30 and reaches station at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JTJ Src 13:30 0 1
- KDY 13:44 13:45 7 1
- VN 13:53 13:55 15 1
- VGM 14:04 14:05 24 1
- AB 14:13 14:15 32 1
- PCKM 14:21 14:22 37 1
- MPI 14:29 14:30 43 1
- VLT 14:37 14:38 49 1
- MEH 14:43 14:44 54 1
- GYM 14:48 14:50 59 1
- KVN 14:57 14:58 65 1
Advertisement
- VJ 15:04 15:05 70 1
- LTI 15:14 15:15 76 1
- KPD 15:35 15:45 84 1
- SVUR 15:54 15:55 90 1
- THL 16:04 16:05 96 1
- MCN 16:14 16:15 101 1
- WJR 16:25 16:27 108 1
- TUG 16:34 16:35 119 1
- SHU 16:44 16:45 123 1
- MDVE 16:49 16:50 127 1
- AVN 16:52 16:53 133 1
- CTRE 16:59 17:00 137 1
- AJJ 17:45 Dest 145 1

FAQS

JTJ-AJJ PASSENGER - 56122 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
JTJ-AJJ PASSENGER - 56122 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTJ-AJJ PASSENGER - 56122 arrives at destination at 17:45.
JTJ-AJJ PASSENGER - 56122 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement