JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 68031 is named as JSG-SBP PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station JHARSUGUDA JN at 17:20 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG Src 17:20 0 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 17:26 17:27 2 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 17:35 17:36 7 1
LAPANGA - LPG 17:44 17:45 15 1
Advertisement
RENGALI - RGL 17:55 17:57 26 1
SASON - SSN 18:04 18:05 35 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 18:14 18:15 42 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 18:22 18:24 47 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 18:45 Dest 49 1

FAQS

JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68031 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68031 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68031 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68031 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement