JP SC EXP - 19713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sat 1732 Km

Train number 19713 is named as JP SC EXP and travels 1732km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 21:05 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 21:05 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:12 21:15 8 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 21:57 21:58 66 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:10 23:20 132 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:40 00:45 240 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 01:38 01:40 312 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:55 04:20 465 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:20 05:25 519 2
BERCHHA - BCH 06:14 06:16 580 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 06:54 06:56 623 2
SEHORE - SEH 07:29 07:31 664 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:25 09:35 703 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 09:47 09:49 709 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:55 12:05 795 2
BETUL - BZU 13:53 13:55 901 2
Advertisement
AMLA JN - AMLA 14:24 14:26 924 2
NARKHER - NRKR 15:48 15:50 1006 2
MORSHI - MRSH 16:39 16:41 1072 2
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 17:30 17:32 1102 2
NEW AMRAVATI - NAVI 18:07 18:10 1138 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:32 18:35 1144 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:03 19:05 1185 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:50 20:00 1223 2
WASHIM - WHM 21:14 21:15 1302 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:59 22:00 1350 2
PURNA JN - PAU 23:30 23:40 1430 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 00:28 00:30 1461 3
MUDKHED - MUE 01:23 01:25 1483 3
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:15 03:17 1571 3
KAMAREDDI - KMC 04:05 04:06 1623 3
MEDCHAL - MED 05:49 05:50 1704 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:30 Dstn 1732 3

FAQS

JP SC EXP - 19713 covers 1732 kilometer to reach destination.
JP SC EXP - 19713 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP SC EXP - 19713 arrives at destination at 07:30.
JP SC EXP - 19713 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement