JP SC EXP - 19713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sat 1732 Km

Train number 19713 is named as JP SC EXP and travels 1732km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 22:35 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 22:35 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 22:43 22:46 8 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 23:27 23:29 66 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:30 00:45 132 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:00 02:10 240 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:04 03:06 312 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:40 05:55 465 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:55 07:00 519 2
BERCHHA - BCH 07:50 07:52 580 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 08:27 08:29 623 2
SEHORE - SEH 09:00 09:02 664 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:20 10:30 703 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 10:43 10:45 709 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:15 12:25 795 2
BETUL - BZU 13:58 14:00 901 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 14:18 14:20 924 2
MORSHI - MRSH 16:20 16:22 1072 2
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 17:43 17:45 1102 2
NAVI - NAVI 18:33 18:35 1138 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:52 18:55 1144 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:23 19:25 1185 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:15 20:25 1223 2
WASHIM - WHM 21:14 21:15 1302 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:49 21:50 1350 2
PURNA JN - PAU 23:30 23:50 1430 2
NANDED - NED 00:40 00:45 1461 3
NIZAMABAD - NZB 02:53 02:55 1571 3
KAMAREDDI - KMC 03:43 03:45 1623 3
MEDCHAL - MED 05:09 05:10 1704 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:50 Dstn 1732 3

FAQS

JP SC EXP - 19713 covers 1732 kilometer to reach destination.
JP SC EXP - 19713 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP SC EXP - 19713 arrives at destination at 06:50.
JP SC EXP - 19713 departs from source at 22:35.