JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 51974 is named as JP-MTJ PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 14:20 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 14:20 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 14:29 14:30 5 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 14:37 14:38 11 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 14:46 14:47 17 1
KANAUTA - KUT 14:54 14:55 23 1
BASSI - BAI 15:06 15:07 32 1
JHIR - JHIR 15:16 15:17 39 1
BANSKHO - BSKO 15:24 15:25 45 1
JATWARA - JW 15:32 15:33 49 1
DAUSA - DO 15:42 15:44 61 1
BHAN KARI - BAK 15:54 15:55 72 1
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 16:02 16:03 79 1
ARNIA - ARNA 16:10 16:11 84 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:05 17:10 90 1
GULANA - GLNA 17:17 17:18 97 1
BASWA - BU 17:26 17:27 103 1
SURERGOTH - SRRG 17:34 17:35 109 1
RAJGARH - RHG 17:42 17:43 115 1
Advertisement
DHIGAWARA - DGW 17:57 17:58 124 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 18:08 18:09 132 1
MAHWA - MWW 18:19 18:20 140 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 19:25 19:30 151 1
GAZIKA - GZKA 19:38 19:39 158 1
OOTWAR - OTD 19:47 19:48 165 1
RAMGARH - RAH 19:58 19:59 177 1
JADOLI KA BAS - JBS 20:07 20:08 185 1
GOVIND GARH - GVH 20:18 20:19 196 1
JHAREDA - JREA 20:26 20:27 202 1
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 20:34 20:35 209 1
BEDHAM - BEDM 20:47 20:48 221 1
DEEG - DEEG 21:00 21:01 233 1
BEHAJ - BEHJ 21:08 21:09 239 1
GOVERDHAN - GDO 21:18 21:19 248 1
RADHAKUND - RAKD 21:27 21:28 255 1
MORA - MROA 21:36 21:37 262 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 21:46 21:47 271 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 22:20 Dest 274 1

FAQS

JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974 arrives at destination at 22:20.
JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement