JP-KOTA EXP - 19808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 592 Km

Train number 19808 is named as JP-KOTA EXP and travels 592km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 16:35 and reaches station KOTA JN at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 16:35 0 1
SIWANI - SWNI 17:00 17:02 31 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 17:45 18:15 71 1
LOHARU - LHU 19:25 19:30 121 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 19:47 19:49 138 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 19:59 20:01 150 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 20:22 20:24 179 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 20:43 20:45 205 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 21:00 21:02 216 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 21:50 22:00 243 1
PALSANA - PLSN 22:25 22:27 270 1
Advertisement
RINGAS JN - RGS 22:50 22:55 293 1
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 23:25 23:27 325 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:15 00:30 353 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 00:38 00:41 361 2
SANGANER - SNGN 00:50 00:52 365 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 01:29 01:34 419 2
ISARDA - ISA 01:57 01:59 445 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 02:14 02:16 463 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:05 03:15 485 2
INDARGARH - IDG 03:40 03:42 521 2
LAKHERI - LKE 03:52 03:54 532 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 04:38 04:40 579 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:20 Dstn 592 2

FAQS

JP-KOTA EXP - 19808 covers 592 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-KOTA EXP - 19808 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-KOTA EXP - 19808 arrives at destination at 05:20.
JP-KOTA EXP - 19808 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement