JP INDB SF EXP - 12974 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun, Fri 599 Km

Train number 12974 is named as JP INDB SF EXP and travels 599km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 21:05 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 21:05 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:12 21:15 8 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:05 23:20 132 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:35 00:45 240 2
Advertisement
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 01:39 01:40 312 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:55 04:20 465 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:10 05:15 519 2
DEWAS - DWX 06:02 06:04 560 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:10 Dstn 599 2

FAQS

JP INDB SF EXP - 12974 covers 599 kilometer to reach destination.
JP INDB SF EXP - 12974 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP INDB SF EXP - 12974 arrives at destination at 07:10.
JP INDB SF EXP - 12974 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement