JP HYB SPL - 02732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Sun 1853 Km

Train number 02732 is named as JP HYB SPL and travels 1853km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 02:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:00 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 15:47 15:49 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 16:28 16:30 110 1
AJMER JN - AII 17:30 17:40 135 1
BHILWARA - BHL 19:25 19:30 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:55 21:05 321 1
NIMACH - NMH 22:00 22:02 377 1
MANDASOR - MDS 22:43 22:45 426 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:25 00:50 512 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:30 01:32 553 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:30 02:40 608 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:15 06:25 792 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:15 08:30 884 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:40 11:45 1067 2
Advertisement
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:33 12:35 1136 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 14:05 14:07 1241 2
AKOLA JN - AK 15:15 15:25 1330 2
WASHIM - WHM 16:35 16:36 1409 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 17:15 17:16 1457 2
BASMAT - BMF 18:08 18:09 1515 2
PURNA JN - PAU 18:45 19:10 1537 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 19:45 19:50 1567 2
MUDKHED - MUE 20:33 20:35 1590 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 21:25 21:26 1639 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 22:10 22:12 1678 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:50 22:52 1730 2
MEDCHAL - MED 23:40 23:41 1811 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 01:15 01:20 1843 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 02:00 Dstn 1853 3

FAQS

JP HYB SPL - 02732 covers 1853 kilometer to reach destination.
JP HYB SPL - 02732 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP HYB SPL - 02732 arrives at destination at 02:00.
JP HYB SPL - 02732 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement