TPTY FESTVL SPL - 02732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Wed, Sat 801 Km

Train number 02732 is named as TPTY FESTVL SPL and travels 801km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:15 0 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:32 17:33 72 1
RAICHUR - RC 20:28 20:30 291 1
21:24 21:25 361 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:20 22:30 412 1
GOOTY - GY 23:19 23:20 441 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:24 00:25 498 2
Advertisement
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:28 01:30 531 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:24 02:25 599 2
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 03:04 03:05 636 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 03:29 03:30 676 2
KALIKIRI - KCI 04:04 04:05 703 2
PILER - PIL 04:14 04:15 718 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 05:23 05:25 759 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:25 Dstn 801 2

FAQS

TPTY FESTVL SPL - 02732 covers 801 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY FESTVL SPL - 02732 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY FESTVL SPL - 02732 arrives at destination at 06:25.
TPTY FESTVL SPL - 02732 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement