JP BPL EXP - 19711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 685 Km

Train number 19711 is named as JP BPL EXP and travels 685km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 18:10 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 18:10 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 18:20 18:21 9 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 18:41 18:42 37 1
HIRNODA - HDA 18:51 18:52 47 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:01 19:03 55 1
NARAINA - NRI 19:13 19:14 65 1
TILONIYA - TL 19:36 19:37 96 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:59 20:01 110 1
MADAR JN - MDJN 20:33 20:35 128 1
AJMER JN - AII 20:50 21:05 135 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 21:31 21:33 158 1
BANDANWARA - BDW 21:49 21:50 178 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 22:08 22:10 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 23:05 23:10 267 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 00:27 00:29 313 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 00:45 00:55 321 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 01:19 01:21 350 2
NIMACH - NMH 01:58 02:00 377 2
PIPLIA - PIP 02:33 02:34 410 2
MANDASOR - MDS 02:56 02:58 426 2
JAORA - JAO 04:05 04:07 477 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:20 05:40 510 2
KHACHROD - KUH 06:12 06:14 537 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 06:36 06:38 551 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:30 07:40 606 2
MAKSI - MKC 08:18 08:20 647 2
BERCHHA - BCH 08:34 08:36 666 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 08:50 08:51 678 2
AKODIA - AKD 09:05 09:07 696 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 09:20 09:22 709 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 09:35 09:36 722 2
SEHORE - SEH 09:59 10:01 751 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 10:52 10:54 779 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:25 Dstn 790 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:30 08:05 606 2
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 08:15 08:16 612 2
KARCHHA - KDHA 08:35 08:37 624 2
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 08:52 08:53 630 2
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 08:59 09:00 637 2
DEWAS - DWX 09:19 09:21 646 2
BARLAI - BLAX 09:34 09:35 660 2
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 09:44 09:45 671 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 09:59 10:00 682 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 10:20 Dstn 685 2

FAQS

JP BPL EXP - 19711 covers 685 kilometer to reach destination.
JP BPL EXP - 19711 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP BPL EXP - 19711 arrives at destination at 10:20.
JP BPL EXP - 19711 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement