JP BPL EXP [19711] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP BPL EXP [19711] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BPL EXP19711JPBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 18:10 0
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 18:20 18:21 8
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 18:41 18:42 36
HIRNODA [HDA] 1 18:51 18:52 46
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:01 19:03 54
NARAINA [NRI] 1 19:13 19:14 64
TILONIYA [TL] 1 19:37 19:38 95
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 19:49 19:51 105
MADAR JN [MDJN] 1 20:21 20:23 128
AJMER JN [AII] 1 20:55 21:05 134
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 21:28 21:30 157
BANDANWARA [BDW] 1 21:55 21:57 177
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 22:17 22:19 199
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 23:10 23:15 266
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 2 00:27 00:29 312
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 00:45 00:55 320
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 2 01:19 01:21 349
NIMACH [NMH] 2 02:03 02:05 376
PIPLIA [PIP] 2 02:32 02:34 409
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 02:56 02:58 425
JAORA [JAO] 2 04:05 04:07 476
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 05:30 05:50 509
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 06:12 06:14 540
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 06:36 06:38 553
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 07:30 07:40 608
MAKSI [MKC] 2 08:16 08:18 649
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 08:33 08:35 669
KALI SINDH [KSH] 2 08:46 08:48 680
AKODIA [AKD] 2 09:02 09:04 698
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 09:17 09:19 712
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 2 09:31 09:33 724
SEHORE [SEH] 2 09:56 09:58 753
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 10:48 10:50 782
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 11:25 Dest 792
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.