JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Daily 797 Km

Train number 12404 is named as JP ALD EXPRESS and travels 797km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:28 15:31 6 1
DAUSA - DO 16:09 16:11 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:35 16:37 91 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 17:30 17:33 151 1
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 18:28 18:30 209 1
DEEG - DEEG 18:48 18:50 233 1
GOVERDHAN - GDO 19:05 19:07 249 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:50 19:55 274 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:00 21:05 328 1
FATEHABAD - FAB 22:10 22:11 374 1
ETAWAH - ETW 23:38 23:40 465 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 603 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 02:40 02:42 681 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:45 Dstn 797 2

FAQS

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 covers 797 kilometer to reach destination.
JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 arrives at destination at 04:45.
JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 departs from source at 15:20.