JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Daily 780 Km

Train number 12404 is named as JP ALD EXPRESS and travels 780km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:30 15:32 6 1
DAUSA - DO 16:12 16:14 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:36 16:38 91 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 17:49 17:52 151 1
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 18:40 18:42 209 1
DEEG - DEEG 19:03 19:05 233 1
Advertisement
GOVERDHAN - GDO 19:20 19:22 249 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:05 20:20 274 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:10 21:30 328 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 21:40 21:42 332 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 22:55 23:00 356 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:00 02:05 586 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 03:03 03:05 664 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 05:25 Dstn 780 2

FAQS

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 covers 780 kilometer to reach destination.
JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 arrives at destination at 05:25.
JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement